Lista członków

Imię i nazwisko: Ulica: Kod pocztowy: Miejscowość: Telefon: E-mail:
WALDEMAR SPYRA Nadleśna 11 46-046 Bierdzany 77 421-32-89; 601-822-164 waldemar.spyra@neostrada.pl
PIOTR GAWLIK Przyjaciół Żołnierza 19/2 56-420 Bierutów 607-390-030 kominiarz.piotr@interia.eu
KRZYSZTOF PREIS Żabiniec 35 46-243 Bogacica 518-414-140
BERNARD KLIMEK Łubniańska 5 46-024 Brynica 696-845-155 klimekbernard@gmail.com
STEFAN KWAŚNIK Długa 47/49 lok. 6 49-300 Brzeg 692-172-779 mamla61@wp.pl
IRENEUSZ KĘDRA Jodłowa 23 49-304 Brzeg 605-413-567 ireneusz.kedra@gmail.com
GRZEGORZ WALCZAKOWSKI Szkolna 7/8 49-300 Brzeg 600-704-528 walcbg@tlen.pl
LUCJAN SZPICKI Wolności 1 47-316 Chorula 501-521-452 komin.luc@interia.pl
HENRYK PASTUSZKA św. Józefa 30 46-073 Chróścina 77 464-01-92
WOJCIECH LICHTEROWICZ Matejki 22 42-202 Częstochowa 601-866-400 lichterowicz@o2.pl
WILHELM OTRZONSEK Powstańców Śląskich 5 46-380 Dobrodzień 34 353-63-38, 602-767-393 kominiarzdobrodzien@gmail.com
KRZYSZTOF ŚLĘZAK Powstańców Śląskich 38 48-250 Głogówek 608-401-798 krzychu1956@interia.pl
CZESŁAW KACZOROWSKI Dworcowa 40 48-100 Głubczyce 602-555-811
MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI Królowej Jadwigi 2 49-200 Grodków 604-483-180
MARIUSZ JAJECZNIK Kręta 6 59-400 Jawor 728-893-153 mariuszjajecznik@o2.pl
KRYSTIAN MOTYKA Piastowska 45 47-200 Kędzierzyn-Koźle 601-523-416 krystian.motyka5@gmail.com
ARKADIUSZ TYLKA Grunwaldzka 27 47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle 601-828-539 arektyl@wp.pl
ROBERT BUCHTA Szkolna 4A 46-024 Kolanowice 600-375-704 robert@kolanowice.com.pl
GRZEGORZ SZLACHIN Kolejowa 8 47-214 Komorno 502-463-403 grzegorz.szlachin@gmail.com
LESZEK ŻYZNOWSKI Nowa Kuźnia, Stawowa 18 46-070 Komprachcice 692-629-820 szymonek-96@o2.pl
KRZYSZTOF SUCHY Rzymkowice 104 48-317 Korfantów 518-336-205 suchy_krzysztof@wp.pl
PIOTR SZUBERT Laskowice, Tulska 3 46-282 Lasowice Wielkie 77 414-83-68
HENRYK KOLENDER Raszowa, Góry św. Anny 67 47-150 Leśnica 600-450-983 kh.kominiarz@op.pl
KAZIMIERZ PAWLISZYN Brzeska 11 A 49-313 Lubsza 696-838-932 zklpawliszyn@wp.pl
MARCIN KOMOROWSKI Unisław Śląski 16A 58-350 Mieroszów 515-157-574
JERZY GAWRON Dunikowskiego 39 48-300 Nysa 606-852-995
EMIL PAWLISZYN Krzyżowice 46 49-332 Olszanka 660-599-583 emil_pawliszyn@poczta.onet.pl
WALDEMAR DROŻDŻOL Plebiscytowa 106 45-360 Opole 77 453-73-10 kominiaarz@op.pl
KAZIMIERZ ŁACNY Dzierżona 5/6 45-047 Opole 77 454-26-09 kazimierz.lacny@gmail.com
HENRYK SZĘDZIELORZ 1 Maja 50 45-356 Opole 77 453-80-21, 507-061-480 h.kominiarz1@onet.pl
JAROSŁAW KŁOS Zwycięstwa 31/5 45-854 Opole 607-086-074 jarek_klos@o2.pl
ARTUR BUCHTA Cmentarna 16 46-023 Osowiec 604-944-431 arturbuchta@gmail.com
PAWEŁ MICHALEC Piastowska 40/7 48-200 Prudnik 883-425-761 gazol11@interia.pl
HENRYK RADZIEJ Przechód 23 49-135 Przechód 515-454-888
ELMAR FLEGEL Klonowa 14 47-208 Reńska Wieś 504-433-184; 77 482-78-98
JANUSZ PUCHOWSKI Okrężna 14 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie 605-272-129
KRZYSZTOF HERBIK Korczaka 28/7 55-100 Trzebnica 691-502-648 biuro.kominiarz-trzebnica@o2.pl
JAN JAKIMIEC Leśna 5A/1 46-250 Wołczyn 604-268-931
WOJCIECH ZMUDA Garbce 38 55-140 Żmigród 722-332-251 wojtek1149@tlen.pl